ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 9794164
*
nr 979 4164
Georges Braque
(1882-1963), Frankrike
Georges Braque (1882-1963), båtar på strand, signerad i trycket, subject: 25x63,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Georges Braque (1882-1963), båtar på strand, signerad i trycket, motivet: 25x63
Georges Braque, French painter, grafiker and sculptor born 1882, dead in Paris 1963.
Estimate:
1000
Sold:
SEK 600
Auction date:
Monday September 7 2015
at 18:17:23
- Bid history
Time
Bidder
Bid
7/9 05:06:05
1
Vinnande bud
- Specialauktion
- Artist/Designer
Georges Braque
Georges Braque, French painter, grafiker and sculptor born 1882, dead in Paris 1963.
Read more about Georges Braque
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: båtar på strand färglitografi georges braque grafik litografi litografier litografiskt blad svensk konst svensk konstnär svenska konstnärer sverige
-
5020 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Bert Håge Häverö (1932-2014), Sweden. Signed, numb..//
Auction ends
in two weeks
1 juli at 20:47
-
5142 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Gunnar von Gegerfelt (1926 - 2012), Sweden. Utsikt..//
Present: SEK 100
Auction ends
in two weeks
1 juli at 19:08
-
6013 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Jan Andersson (b. 1955), Sweden. Signed, numbered ..//
Auction ends
in two weeks
1 juli at 20:59
-
4186 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Kejsar Calle Sunesson (b. 1926), Sweden. Brudpar. ..//
Auction ends
in two weeks
1 juli at 20:52
-
6007 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Lars Eklind. Signed, numbered 50/100, dated -55, s..//
Present: SEK 100
Auction ends
in two weeks
1 juli at 18:55
-
6309 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Olle Bonniér (1925-2016), Sweden. Signed, numbered..//
Auction ends
in two weeks
1 juli at 20:16
*
Georges Braque
Georges Braque, French painter, grafiker and sculptor born 1882, dead in Paris 1963.
Read more about Georges Braque
nr 979 4164
Georges Braque
(1882-1963), Frankrike
Georges Braque (1882-1963), båtar på strand, signerad i trycket, subject: 25x63,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Georges Braque (1882-1963), båtar på strand, signerad i trycket, motivet: 25x63
Georges Braque, French painter, grafiker and sculptor born 1882, dead in Paris 1963.
Estimate: | 1000 |
---|---|
Sold: | SEK 600 |
Auction date: |
Monday September 7 2015 |
- Bid history
Time | Bidder | Bid |
---|---|---|
7/9 05:06:05 | 1 | Vinnande bud |
- Specialauktion
- Artist/Designer
Georges Braque
Georges Braque, French painter, grafiker and sculptor born 1882, dead in Paris 1963.Read more about Georges Braque
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: båtar på strand färglitografi georges braque grafik litografi litografier litografiskt blad svensk konst svensk konstnär svenska konstnärer sverige
-
5020 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Bert Håge Häverö (1932-2014), Sweden. Signed, numb..//
Auction ends
in two weeks
1 juli at 20:47 -
5142 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Gunnar von Gegerfelt (1926 - 2012), Sweden. Utsikt..//
Present: SEK 100
Auction ends
in two weeks
1 juli at 19:08 -
6013 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Jan Andersson (b. 1955), Sweden. Signed, numbered ..//
Auction ends
in two weeks
1 juli at 20:59
-
4186 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Kejsar Calle Sunesson (b. 1926), Sweden. Brudpar. ..//
Auction ends
in two weeks
1 juli at 20:52 -
6007 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Lars Eklind. Signed, numbered 50/100, dated -55, s..//
Present: SEK 100
Auction ends
in two weeks
1 juli at 18:55 -
6309 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Olle Bonniér (1925-2016), Sweden. Signed, numbered..//
Auction ends
in two weeks
1 juli at 20:16